ABSOLVENTI 2015-2016

Štěpán Beran                      bicí

Michaela Bošková             klavír

Josef Capůrka                    kytara

Eliška Diblíková                  akordeon

Michaela Dubravcová       kytara

Šárka Jílková                      flétna (II.stupeň)

Anna Košková                     flétna (II.stupeň)

Kateřina Korousová          akordeon

Karel Leskovec                  klavír

Klára Pártlová                     violoncello

Eliška Stříbrská                  kytara

 

Radka Matoušková          TO (II.stupeň)

Kateřina Ulejová               TO (II.stupeň)

Markéta Zíková                 TO

Martina Zíková                  TO (II.stupeň)

 

ABSOLVENTI 2014-2015

Jaroslava Eichlerová           klavír

Radek Hečko                         klarinet

Tereza Kolářová                   klarinet

Anežka Pěstová                   flétna

Markéta Zíková                    flétna

Martina Zíková                      flétna  (II.stupeň)

 

Kateřina Bošková                TO

 

ABSOLVENTI 2013-2014

Bošková Kateřina                klavír

Fleischmannová Eliška      ZF

Fleischmannová Tereza     klavír

Hejnová Anna                       kytara

Králová Aneta                      bicí

Marešová Anna                   kytara

Matoušková Radka            kytara

Předota Miroslav                klarinet

Schwarzová Eva                 klavír

Toman Jakub                       klavír

Toušek Filip                          bicí

 

ABSOLVENTI 2012-2013

Václav Eichler            akordeon

Adéla Janoušková     klavír (II.stupeň)

Šárka Jílková              fléna

Hana Kahudová          akordeon

Zuzana Koubová         klavír

Marian Kováč              klavír

Lucie Kováčová          klavír (II.stupeň)

Aneta Králová             klavír (II.stupeň)

Jakub Noha                 klarinet

František Pártl            klavír

Karolína Pěstová        kytara

Eliška Plánská            klavír (II.stupeň)

Tereza Rodová            flétna

Kateřina Ulejová         tanec

Jan Vašura                akordeon

Ondřej Zíka                housle

 

ABSOLVENTI 2011-2012

Barbora Bocková      klavír

Jana Capůrková       housle

Adéla Janoušková    flétna

Anna Košková          flétna

Veronika Pěstová     flétna

Klára Tažejová         housle

Marie Zídková          zobcová flétna

Martina Zíková         tanec
 

 ABSOLVENTI 2010-2011
 

Jitka Bošková             kytara (II.cyklus)

Věra Hojdarová          flétna

Věra Hojdarová          TO

Lucie Chánová           klavír

Miroslav Kolář            tuba

Jana Králová              klavír (II.cyklus)

Anna Marešová         housle

Markéta Pešková       kytara

Jiří Plánský                klavír

Pavla Tomanová       akordeon

Martina Zíková           flétna
 

ABSOLVENTI 2009-2010
 

Hana Frčková                 klarinet

Zdeňka Hejtmánková      ZF

Adéla Janoušková          klavír

Kateřina Koubová           klavír

Markéta Matějková          kytara

Anna Marešová               TO

Jitka Pudivítrová             klavír

 

ABSOLVENTI 2008-2009
 

Lucie Kováčová         klavír

Matěj Kozler               klavír

Aneta Králová            klavír

Eliška Plánská           klavír

Olga Smolová             housle (II.cyklus)

Anna Vincíková          kytara

 

ABSOLVENTI 2007-2008
 

Nikola Jarinová              příčná flétna

Lucie Kováčová              TO

Magda Krankušová         klavír

Jesika Kubičková            příčná flétna

Dana Lencová                 zobcová flétna

Yuliya Muntyan               TO

Andrea Procházková       klavír (II.cyklus)

Andrea Procházková       příčná flétna (II.cyklus)

Marek Švambera            příčná flétna (II.cyklus)

Tereza Veberová            klavír

 

ABSOLVENTI 2006-2007
 

Jitka Bošková            kytara

Jana Králová             klavír

Petr Ondřich              klarinet

Blanka Plánská          klavír

Zbyněk Řehořka        kytara

Jana Schwarzová      klavír

Petr Štěpánek            kytara

Nikola Tesařová         kytara

Josef Vincík               klarinet

Anna Vincíková         zobcová flétna

 

ABSOLVENTI 2005-2006
 

Marek Benda             klarinet (II.cyklus)

Mirka Kováříková       klavír

Kamila Križaníková   kytara

Markéta Mikešová      kytara

Tereza Špindlerová   příčná flétna

 

ABSOLVENTI 2004-2005
 

Pavla Holíková              příčná flétna

Milada Kokšteinová      příčná flétna

Olga Smolová               housle

Václav Veber                akordeon

 

ABSOLVENTI 2003-2004
 

Alena Hesová                 housle

Jaroslava Hrušková        kytara

Marek Švambera            příčná flétna

 

ABSOLVENTI 2002-2003
 

Václav Kokštein              trubka

Andrea Procházková       klavír, příčná flétna

Edita Smolová                klavír

 

ABSOLVENTI 2001-2002
 

Marek Benda                 klarinet

Lucie Ledrerová            klavír

Lukáš Pártl                    kytara

Petra Procházková        klavír

Filip Sellner                  klarinet (II.cyklus)

Pavel Světlík                trubka (II.cyklus)

Petr Varaus                  klavír

 

ABSOLVENTI 2000-2001
 

Marie Hauserová         klavír

Michaela Krejsová      klavír (II.cyklus)

Vladimír Marek           klarinet
 

ABSOLVENTI 1999-2000
 

Jana Bízková              zobcová flétna

Eva Dejmková             kytara

Eva Hadravová            lesní roh

Barbora Pěstová          klavír

Markéta Nováková       zobcová flétna

Jaroslava Topková      klavír

 

ABSOLVENTI 1998-1999
 

Kamila Lencová          příčná flétna

Jakub Ošťádal            klarinet

Lenka Píchová            příčná flétna

Edita Smolová             klavír

Daniel Světlík              klarinet

 

ABSOLVENTI 1997-1998
 

Věra Eichlerová          klavír

Stanislav Falář           akordeon

Filip Sellner               klarinet

 

ABSOLVENTI 1996-1997
 

Iveta Jehlíková             akordeon

Jana Kopfová               akordeon

Michaela Krejsová        klavír

Helena Ouředníková     akordeon

Lenka Smolenová         příčná flétna

Pavel Světlík                trubka

Magda Tesařová           příčná flétna

Marcela Varausová       klavír

 

ABSOLVENT 1995-1996
 

Jiří Opa        trubka

 

ABSOLVENT 1994-1995
 

Eva Půbalová     akordeon

 

ABSOLVENTI 1993-1994
 

Luděk Filip              klarinet

Kamil Jungbauer    klarinet

 

ABSOLVENTI 1992-1993
 

Michal Hraše                trubka

Tomáš Půbal                pozoun

Kateřina Sellnerová     klavír

Petra Varausová          klavír